4 Channel Multiplexer

4 Channel Multiplexer Products, Suppliers, Manufacturers,

Find Quality 4 Channel Multiplexer Products, 4 Channel Multiplexer Manufacturers,4 Channel Multiplexer Suppliers and Exporters with positive feedbacks over the world.

Mini Type 4 Channel Voice Pstn Voice Over Fiber Pcm Multiplexer

US $60 - 500/Unit (Min. Order: 2 Units)
Model Number : HM-PN
Brand Name : Humanity
Place of Origin : Beijing,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1310nm 1550nm
Fiber type : single fiber, dual fiber
Phone : 1-8 channel

4 Channel CWDM Multiplexer/Demultiplexer

US $50 - 200/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Model Number : CWDM Multiplexer 4Ch
Brand Name : HaiLi
Place of Origin : CN
Fiber Type : SMF-28e or customized
Connector : SC FC LC APC UPC PC
Condition : Brand new

4 x E1 + 2 x V.35 + 1 to 30 channel voice (FXO/FXS) fiber multiplexer

US $300 - 325/Piece (Min. Order: 2 Pieces)
Model Number : IDM-30AN
Brand Name : IDM
Place of Origin : Beijing,China (Mainland)
Item : 4 x E1 + 2 x V.35 + 1 to 30 channel voice (FXO/FXS) fiber multiplexer
Power supply : AC220/DC-48V/Dual
Certificates : FCC,CE and ISO

4 channel optical cwdm mux/demux module multiplexer

US $100 - 450/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Model Number : HL-CWDM-Mux
Brand Name : HILINK
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Certificates : CE RoHS FCC
Connector : SC FC LC APC UPC PC
Fiber Type: : SMF-28e or customized

4 channel telephone to fiber optical multiplexer from China

- / (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Brand Name : Hongsheng
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Audio channel : Forward/reverse audio
Video interface : BNC
Bandwidth : 5-8MHz
Video SNR : 68dB

4 Channel 100GHz DWDM Multiplexer FC/PC DWDM MUX/DEMUX Module

US $367.0 - 407.0/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Type : ABS box
Model Number : XYT-DWDM-1*16-1016
Brand Name : XYT
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : Single Fiber
Wavelength : C21-C60

hdmi multiplexer 4 RJ45 channel Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch

- / (Min. Order: 2 Pieces)
Model Number : OFS-SF1T4 Series
Brand Name : Optfocus
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Dimensions : 125 * 27 * 85mm
UTP : RJ-45,10/100Mbps
Full Duplex : IEEE802.3x

4 channel CWDM Mux/Demux ABS Multiplexer and demultiplexer

US $15 - 99/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Model Number : 4 channel CWDM Mux/Demux ABS Multiplexer and demultiplexer
Brand Name : USOURCE
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : G652D, G657A or customerized
Wavelength : 1260-1470 1470-1610
Connector Type : SC/FC/LC/ST

MODULAR 4 CHANNEL CWDM MULTIPLEXER/DEMULTIPLEXER

US $1 - 120/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Type : Mux or Demux
Model Number : GZ-CWDM-x-XX
Brand Name : Gezhi
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1270~1610nm
Connector : LC, SC, FC, ST

High Quality 4 Channel Multiplexer for CCTV Camera Monitor

US $1 - 100/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Model Number : TF610-4V 1D WTR-FC20
Brand Name : Tengfei
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
color : Black
port : 4port
video interface : BNC

Optical Line Terminal Equipment with 4 FE + 32 channel voice PCM multiplexer

- / (Min. Order: 1 Carton)
Model Number : PT-50 1508
Brand Name : Photel
Place of Origin : Jiangsu,China (Mainland)
Power Supply : AC/DC/AC+DC
transmission medium : E1 cable or fiber
NMS : Support

© 2017 geeklyreview.net. All rights reserved | Design by W3layouts