Fiber Optical Transmitter

Fiber Optical Transmitter Products, Suppliers, Manufacturers,

Find Quality Fiber Optical Transmitter Products, Fiber Optical Transmitter Manufacturers,Fiber Optical Transmitter Suppliers and Exporters with positive feedbacks over the world.

Ethernet 1000M Media Converter 10/100/1000 base fiber transceiver optical transmitter and receiver

US $1 - 20/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Model Number : WOR-910ASS20-SC
Brand Name : Wanglink
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Power Supply: : AC85-260V / 50Hz
Warranty : 3 Years
Product name : 1RJ45 Port+1 Fiber Port BIDI SM Media converter Price

Wholesale Low insertion loss fiber optic transmitter SC ST LC FC fiber optic patch cord

US $0.4 - 0.8/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Model Number : sc,st,lc,fc fiber optic patch cord
Brand Name : foclink
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Color : Orange, yellow, blue, aqua
Certification : ISO9001:2008,ROHS
Connector : FC,LC,SC,ST,MPO,DIN,D4,MU

fiber optical transmitter and receiver CISCO XFP TRANSCEIVER XFP10GER-192IR-L 100% compatible

- / (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Name : Cisco compatible XFP10GER-192IR-L=
Model Number : XFP10GER-192IR-L-A
Brand Name : AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1550nm
Application : Datecom 10G Ethernet/ 10x FC Telcom OC192/STM-64

HFC network 1550nm directional modulated optical transmitter/fiber optic rf transmitter

US $150 - 500/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Name : HFC network 1550nm directional modulated optical transmitter
Model Number : WS-16LT5007
Brand Name : WSEE
Place of Origin : Shandong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1550 15nm
Application : CATV/HFC/FTTH

1550nm AGC CATV Fiber Optical Transmitter with Best Price

- / (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Name : 1550nm catv fiber optical transmitter
Model Number : HT1500A 1550nm catv fiber optical transmitter
Brand Name : Guangtai
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1548~1563nm/1530~1563nm
Certification : ce

1310nm 24mW Direct Modulation CATV Fiber Optic Transmitter Price

US $150 - 550/Set (Min. Order: 1 Set)
Model Number : WS-16LT3024
Brand Name : Wanshuo
Place of Origin : Shandong,China (Mainland)
Certification : CE
connector : SC/APC or FC/APC
Size : 1U 19"

hd-sdi fiber optical transmitter and receiver,data transmitter and receiver/catv fiber optic transmitter receiver

US $450 - 600/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Name : data transmitter and receiver
Model Number : hd-sdi fiber optical transmitter and receiver
Brand Name : SOFTEL
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
warranty : 1 year
optic transmitter application : CATV

China supplier 50km media converter optical fiber transmitter and receiver sc port WDM

US $10.0 - 15.0/Pair (Min. Order: 1 Pair)
Model Number : fiber optical dvi converter
Brand Name : WD
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : Single Fiber Single Mode
Wavelength : 1310/1550nm
operation temperature : -5~70'C

CATV fiber optic transmitter 57-1000020-01 Brocade 30km 4G 1310nm SFP optical transceiver module

US $10 - 100/Piece (Min. Order: 5 Pieces)
Name : 57-1000020-01
Model Number : 57-1000020-01
Brand Name : Brocade
Place of Origin : MY
Distance : 30km
Wavelength : 1310nm

1310nm HFC fiber optical transmitter with Ortel laser

US $148 - 450/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Model Number : WS-LT30XX
Brand Name : WSEE
Place of Origin : Shandong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1310nm 10nm
Application : HFC&CATV&FTTX
Warranty : 1 Year

Economical 1550nm Externally Modulated Fiber Optical Transmitter/ 1550 external modulation optic laser transmitter

- / (Min. Order: 10 Pieces)
Name : Economical 1550nm Externally Modulated Fiber Optical Transmitter
Model Number : EOT55
Brand Name : CATVSCOPE
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Power supply : 90 to 265VAC 43 to 63 (-48VDC)
Transmission frequency : 47 to 862/1002 MHz

catv fiber 1310nm optical transmitter price

US $150 - 300/Set (Min. Order: 1 Set)
Model Number : VT-86XXM
Brand Name : WOLCK
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Item : optical transmitter price
Connector : FC/APC SC/APC
model : catv fiber 1310nm optical transmitter price

1310nm Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver ZTX1320

US $430.0 - 440.0/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Model Number : ZTX1320
Brand Name : ZJ Optical
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1290-1310nm
Power supply : single
Product name : 1310nm Fiber Optical Transmitter and Receiver

Shenzhen Factory directly supply 16ch Telephone fiber optic transmitter and Receiver Ethernet and E1 Channels

US $1 - 20/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Model Number : WOR-16T
Brand Name : Wanglink
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : Single Fiber Single Mode
Wavelength : 1310nm/1550nm
Dimension : 482X135X45 mm

1 CH 1080P signal hd-sdi fiber optical transmitter and receiver with RS485

US $1 - 150/Pair (Min. Order: 1 Pair)
Type : SDI Fiber Extender / Fiber optic Extender
Model Number : PW-STF501
Brand Name : Pway
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : Single-mode 1310 nm
Size : 120mmX97.5mmX25.2mm

DFB 1550nm fiber optical transmitter price with AGC

US $1 - 1000/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Model Number : JZOT8510-KIIN
Brand Name : JZ
Place of Origin : Shaanxi,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1550+-5(ITU-T)
Optical modulation : External/Internal (option)
optical output power : 2*7 dBm or 2*9dBm(optional)

Power supply plug-in type 1310nm CATV fiber optical transmitter

US $300 - 500/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Model Number : ZTX1300P
Brand Name : ZJ Optical
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1310 10nm
Power supply : Dual pluggable power supply
Product name : Power supply plug-in type 1310nm CATV fiber optical transmitter

High quality 1310 fiber optic hd-sdi fiber optical transmitter and receiver

- / (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Model Number : OT86XX
Brand Name : Haoonet
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1310nm
Dimension : 19(W)x14.5(D)x1.75(H)
Warranty : 12 months

2015 Nice price communication equipment 10/100M 20km fiber optic audio transmitter

US $16.3 - 48.9/Pair (Min. Order: 1 Pair)
Type : Stand-alone
Model Number : HR100W-FE-20
Brand Name : Hong Rui
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Color : Black
certification : CE FCC RoHS ISO

RJ45 interface with hybrid fiber coax 1550nm external modulation optical transmitter

US $1300 - 3100/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Model Number : BHT1550
Brand Name : BH
Place of Origin : Sichuan,China (Mainland)
color : grey
application : transmit CATV optical signals
shell material : aluminium alloy

Eric L-band Dual Fibers Sat-if Optical Transmitter/fibre Optic Lnb

- / (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Model Number : ERT100T
Brand Name : Eric L-band Dual Fibers Sat-if Optical Transmitter/fibre Optic Lnb
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Item : Eric 1310nm Optical Satellite Transmitter and receiver
Weight : 0.4KG
wavelength : 1310nm

© 2017 geeklyreview.net. All rights reserved | Design by W3layouts