St Fiber Optic Connectors

St Fiber Optic Connectors Products, Suppliers, Manufacturers,

Find Quality St Fiber Optic Connectors Products, St Fiber Optic Connectors Manufacturers,St Fiber Optic Connectors Suppliers and Exporters with positive feedbacks over the world.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Armoured Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

US $1.3 - 4.5/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Connector type : SC FC ST LC
Package : Plastic bag
Place of Origin : Anhui,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : xingcheng
Model Number : LMJ
Jacket color : blue

Manufacturer 2014 High Quality Low Price LC ST FC SC Connector 12 core optical fiber cable

US $0.1 - 5/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Color : Black
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : HX
Model Number : SC
Outer Material : PE sheath

sc fc lc st connector on ftth 1 4 fiber optic plc splitter

US $2.99 - 39.99/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Model Number : ftth 1 4 fiber optic plc splitter
Brand Name : foclink plc fiber splitter
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : Singlemode G.657A1
Application : FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Connector Type : SC/APC /PC

SC/ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcord, Ceramic Ferrule Connector

US $2.6 - 2.8/Piece (Min. Order: 10 Pieces)
Model Number : SC/ST SM DX
Brand Name : fiber optic patchcord
Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Color : 12 colors can be chosed
Length : any length is ok
Jacket : PVC or LSZH or OFNP

2.0mm diameter multimode duplx UPC LC to ST fiber optic connector

US $0.22 - 2.2/Piece (Min. Order: 99 Pieces)
Model Number : LC/ST- COCO-0715
Brand Name : Necero
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Application : FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Certification : ISO 9001 IEC UL SGS RHOS
Fiber type : NECERO,Fiberhome

2.5mm &1.25mm LC SC FC ST connector one click fiber optic cleaner

US $10 - 20/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Material : Plastic
Color : blue white
Application : FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : OEM
Model Number : LC SC

Shenzhen Optical Shop Equipment MPO/MTP Products ST Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO Fast Connector

US $1.8 - 18.0/Pieces (Min. Order: 1000 Pieces)
Model Number : MPO
Brand Name : OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Application : FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Certification : RoHS;SGS;UL;CE
Connector : MPO-MPO

RCW-162Fibre Crimp Tool for Fiber Optic SC ST FC SMA SFR connectors

US $25 - 35/Piece (Min. Order: 10 Pieces)
Connector : SC ST FC SMA SFR
Place of Origin : CN
Brand Name : RCW-162Fibre Crimp Tool
Model Number : RCW-162

2016 Wholesale SC/LC/ST/FC e2000 fiber optic connector

US $0.09 - 0.2/Piece (Min. Order: 1000 Pieces)
Type : e2000 fiber optic connector
Model Number : SC/LC/ST/FC Fiber Optic Adapter
Brand Name : Aipeng or OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Application : FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Connectors : SC/LC/ST/FC Fiber Optic Connector

Top Grade Optical communication Equipment 1x8 ABS Box PLC Splitter with FC/SC/ST/ LC/ LC/APC fiber optic connectors

US $1.5 - 10/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Type : 1x2 / 1x4 / 1x8 / 1x16 / 1x32 / 1x64
Model Number : PLCS-11
Brand Name : OEM
Place of Origin : Shandong,China (Mainland)
Item : high quality plc splitters fiber spliter
Application : FTTX Systems/PON Networks/CATV Links/Optical Signal Distribution

SC LC ST FC MU MTRJ MPO SMA connector sc upc fiber optic connector

US $0.4 - 10/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Type : PC/UPC/APC
Model Number : sc upc fiber optic connector
Brand Name : Foclink/OEM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Color : Blue,Green,Grey
Connector : SC,LC,FC,ST,E2K,MU,MTRJ,MPO,DIN

FTTH OTDR Fiber Optical Cable Spool 1km SC/FC/LC/ST Connector Optional

US $28.5 - 35.5/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Place of Origin : CN
Brand Name : OEM
Model Number : OTDR-1
Splicing Time : Typical 9 sec (standard SM fiber)
Cut off : 1.24 m

LC SC FC ST SMA MU MTRJ DIN E2000 Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

US $0.1 - 5/Piece (Min. Order: 100 Pieces)
Model Number : Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector
Brand Name : KSD
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : G652D G657A1 G657A2 OM1 OM2 OM3
color : yellow,red and so on
application : CATV, cabling system, ODF etc

Fiber Optic Connector fast connectors FC/ST/SC/FC/LC/MU/MRJT/ PC/APC/UPC

US $0.1 - 2/Piece (Min. Order: 100 Pieces)
Model Number : Fast Connector
Brand Name : TIANYI
Place of Origin : Sichuan,China (Mainland)
Type: : SC/LC/FC/ST/MU
Certificate: : CE/ROSH/FC/ISO9001
Operating Temperature: : -40 C~+80 C

ST Optical Patch Cord SM/MM UPC fiber optic connector

- / (Min. Order: 10 Pieces)
Model Number : ST-ST
Brand Name : 3C-Link
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Color: : customize
Connector type: : SC/LC/FC/ST etc.
Polishing: : PC, APC, UPC

1x4 Insert-Type Optic Splitter Plug-In Optical PLC Splitter Module Fiber Optic Plc LC SC ST Connector

US $18.0 - 21.0/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Type : Insert-type cassette PLC Splitter
Model Number : xyt-1033-131
Brand Name : XYT
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : G657A or customer specified
Wavelength : 1270-1610nm

SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Patch cord Adapter/Connector

US $1 - 5/Piece (Min. Order: 1000 Pieces)
Model Number : ST/SC/FC /LC Standard Adapter
Brand Name : Tangpin
Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1310nm 1650 nm
Application : Telecommunication
Certification : CE RoHS FCC

optical fiber tester connector FC/ ST / SC /LC connector/adapter price EXFO JDSU Yokogawa otdr price

US $80 - 180/Set (Min. Order: 1 Set)
Model Number : FC/ ST / SC /LC,FC/SC/ST/LC
Brand Name : EXFO
Place of Origin : CA
EUI-28 : DIN 47256 connector adapter
EUI-76 : HMS-10/AG connector adapter (EI only)
EUI-89: : FC connector adapter narrow key

FC/SC/LC/ST PC/APC Fiber Optic Connector and Ceramic Ferrule

US $0.3 - 0.35/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Han Xin
Model Number : HX-1002

SC/ST/LC/FC pc/apc fiber optic connector

US $0.1 - 0.5/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : GST
Model Number : SC/ST/LC/FC pc/apc fiber optic connector,sc/st/lc/fc
product name : SC/ST/LC/FC pc/apc fiber optic connector

Baudcom Best Price Fiber Optical Converter E1 Fibre Optic Modem

- / (Min. Order: 1 Unit)
Model Number : BD-OP-E1 for Fibre Optic Modem
Brand Name : Baudcom-Fibre Optic Modem
Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : Dual fiber or WDM
Wavelength : 850nm,1310nm,1550nm
Power supply : DC 48V or AC 220V

STS822 SC FC LC ST NTT Fiber Optic Connector/Adapter Cleaning Tools Optical Cleaning Cassette Fiber Cleaner

- / (Min. Order: 1 Unit)
Place of Origin : Shandong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : senter
Model Number : ST822 Optical Fiber Cleaning Cassettes
Cleaning time : 500+
Suitable for connector : SC ,FC, MU,LC,ST,D4 ,DIN etc.
Level of cleaning : 100

Spring Brand SC/LC/FC/ST Fast Assembly Fiber Optic Connector

US $0.81 - 2.5/Piece (Min. Order: 10 Pieces)
Model Number : LC UPC 0.9mm Fiber Optical Fast Connector
Brand Name : SPRING
Place of Origin : CN;GUA,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type: : 9/125um Single Mode,50/125um& 62.5/125um
Length : Customized
Return loss : -40dB

ST/UPC/SM optical fiber fast connector

- / (Min. Order: 5 Units)
Model Number : ST/UPC
Brand Name : DYS
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Color : Metal & black
Connector type : ST/UPC
Operate Temperature: : -40 to 75

2KM ST connector 10/100M optical fiber Multi-mode media converter

US $1 - 15/Piece (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Model Number : NF-T550C
Brand Name : Nufiber
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Fiber Type : MMF
Distance : 2km
Wavelength : 850nm/1310nm

© 2017 geeklyreview.net. All rights reserved | Design by W3layouts