Telecommunication

Here is the list of products under category Telecommunication. Find Quality Telecommunication Products, Telecommunication Manufacturers, Telecommunication Suppliers and Exporters with positive feedbacks over the world.

amplified answering machines

US $1 - 10/Unit (Min. Order: 2000 Units)
Place of Origin : CN
Brand Name : record a call
color : silver

10/100M 1310/1550nm Single Mode Single Fiber WDM Bidirectional 25km Fiber to Copper Netlink Media Converter

US $1 - 100/Pair (Min. Order: 1 Pair)
Model Number : GM-11 series
Brand Name : Gezhi
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Wavelength : 1310nm
Power supply : 5V1A Output
UTP Port : 1-port RJ45

Business and Residential Phone

- / (Min. Order: )
Place of Origin : Ho Chi Minh City,Vietnam
Brand Name : IRUKATEL

telecom shelter

US $2 - 6/ (Min. Order: 100 Pieces)
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Model Number : SMB
Brand Name : SMB-B

Caller-ID 4 Ports

US $95 - 170/Piece (Min. Order: 10 Pieces)
Place of Origin : TR
Model Number : ARG CID 4P
Brand Name : ARG
4 PORTS : TELEPHONE LINES
USB CONNECTION TO PC : USB

tactical field telephone sets H-350/U HANDSET

US $0.01 - 500/Carton (Min. Order: 1 Carton)
Type : tactical field telephone sets H-350/U HANDSET
Model Number : PTE-M004N
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Power-Time
Cables : Military 6.5mm diameter
Interchangeable with : H-250/U

Brand compatible WDM Copper to Fiber RJ45 To SFP+ 80km 10gb media converter

- / (Min. Order: 1 Piece)
Model Number : RB-XXXXX
Brand Name : ROLLBALL
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Item : WDM Copper to Fiber RJ45 To SFP+ 80km 10gb media converter
Distance : SFP+ module: Up to 80Km; 10Gbase-T: 100meters Cat .6a cable
Certification : RoHS, ISO9001, FCC, CE

pvc scratch card for mobile phones

US $0.037 - 0.07/Piece (Min. Order: 500 Pieces)
Printing : one side or both sides
Material : PVC /PET/ABS /PETG
Thickness : PVC(0.76mm,0.6mm,0.5mm,0.38mm,0.3mm)
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : caika
Model Number : scratch card for mobile phones

DECT Telephone with 30 adress book entries and 20 Caller ID memory Alcatel 2-1881

US $32 - 39/Piece (Min. Order: 10 Pieces)
Frequency Band : 1.8 Ghz
Model Number : 2-1881
Type : Analog Cordless Phone
Brand Name : ALCATEL
Place of Origin : CN
Color : Black

2017 High quality QXL lower price cost modem adsl splitter for cpe telecom

US $0.2 - 0.3/Piece (Min. Order: 10 Pieces)
Material : PVC
Application : UTP
Brand Name : QXL
Model Number : QXL012
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Type : Adapter

© 2017 geeklyreview.net. All rights reserved | Design by W3layouts